3ToP 2019 Ergebnisse Freitag

Radsport. Rennsport. Breitensport.

Elite Amateure

1EssersJulienRSV Braunschweig 1923
2FließgartenAndreasRV Edelweiss Roschbach e.V.
3KüllmerPhilippRC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim e.V.
4SohnPhilippMelsunger TG 1861 – Radsport –
5WehrmannJonasRSC Nienburg e.V.
6SpathPhilippSquadra Ciclismo Colonia e.V.
7VogelKevin AndreasMelsunger TG 1861 – Radsport –
8BerlitzEiko ValentinMelsunger TG 1861 – Radsport –
9TörkerJanikRSV Sturmvogel 1927 Wattenscheid-Leithe
10HutschenreuterHansMelsunger TG 1861 – Radsport –
11HötteAlexanderRG Paderborn
12MerseburgDominikRC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim e.V.
13VentkerSebastianRSV Gütersloh 1931 e.V.
14HartzFinleyTuspo Weende Göttingen
15PaulFelixRSG Hannover e.V.
16KuntschikRomanMelsunger TG 1861 – Radsport –
17AselJoshuaRV All-Heil 1910 Kerzenheim e.V.
18ScheithauerAndreasRFV 1990 Die Löwen Weimar e.V.
19WiggerFelixRSV Friedenau Steinfurt
20VietenseJeskoRSV Dortmund-Nord 79 e.V.
21HepprichFalk SebastianMelsunger TG 1861 – Radsport –

Amateure

1BrachmannSamuelZweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel e.V.
2ObermannVitusRSV Dortmund-Nord 79 e.V.
3NiesingTimoRSV Dortmund-Nord 79 e.V.
4GottschalkJakob FlorianRSC Ludwigshafen
5FramkeNilsRSV Team Mettmann
6Horner-MaddocksKieranRC Herpersdorf 1919 e.V.
7FegerMaxMelsunger TG 1861 – Radsport –
8GoekeFelixRSV Sturmvogel 1927 Wattenscheid-Leithe e.V.
9WeheLeonardRadsportgemeinschaft Haldern e.V.
10BechsteinMatthiasTuspo Weende e.V. Göttingen
11KruseThomasRSV Geseke e.V.
12SchlenkrichAlexanderHRC Hannover
13HennesDominikTV 1900 Attendorn e.V.
14HördemannDarioKSV Baunatal
15WillmesTobiasRC Wanderlust Koblenz-Arzheim 1926 e.V.
16GökeMaxRSC Eifelland Mayen e. V.
17OttoJan HenrikRSV Münster v. 1895 e.V.
18DittelAlexanderRSG Hannover e.V.
19LübbesRouvenRC Olympia Bünde
20MolinskiJuliusRSC Eifelland Mayen e. V.
21StephanFelixTuspo Weende e.V. Göttingen
22BerlitzLeonidMelsunger TG 1861 – Radsport –
23SchreinerFabianRSC 79 Werne e.V.
24SchönbernerPascalRC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim e.V.
25HildmannAndréZweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel e.V.
26SamsonMariusRV Blitz 1903 Oberbexbach e.V.
27FröhlichFerdinandRSV Sturmvogel 1927 Wattenscheid-Leithe e.V.
28WambachTobiasMT Melsungen
29NothnagelDavidRSC Eifelland Mayen e. V.
30KreiderJanTuspo Weende e.V. Göttingen
31WunschStefanRSC 1978 Fuldabrück e.V.
32WeikertCarstenRC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim e.V.
33EdhoferThomasRSV Seeheim 1971 e.v
34ScharfenbergCarstenRV 1889 Schweinfurt e.V.
35KotzianLucaZweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel
36BergStephanRSV Geseke
37JannisTillackZweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel
38SchäfferTobiasMelsunger TG 1861 – Radsport –
39KurzSteffenZweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel
40VölkerBenZweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel

Elite Frauen

1PaulStefanieRSG Hannover e.V.
2BetzSvenjaRSV Friedenau Steinfurt 1962 e.V.
3HinzKatharina JuliaTuspo Weende e.V. Göttingen
4HildAmelieRSC Boppard
5CorsoJasminZweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel e.V.
6VentkerLydiaRSV Gütersloh 1931 e.V.
7KolweyhAmelieBerliner Radfahrer Club Zugvogel 1901
8LookJo EllenSchweriner Sport Club
9KrothKristin-ElisabethRIG Vorderpfalz e.V.
10SchneidenbachAnjaRV Germania 1912 Rockenberg e.V.
11KeldenichYvonneMT Melsungen
12TrappSarahMT Melsungen
13SteffenhagenDianaRSV 1971 Seeheim e.V.
14RöhrichMagdalenaRSG Hannover
15MittelbachChristinaMelsunger TG 1861 – Radsport –
16SchildwächterPetraMelsunger TG 1861 – Radsport –

U19

1HöhleLaurensZweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel
2RahnenführerJonahTuspo Weende Göttingen
3DongusMosesTV Odernheim am Glan 1890 e.V.
4CanderPhilipZweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel
5SchumacherAlexanderZweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel
6LangeAntoniaMelsunger TG 1861

U17

1SzostakMathisRSV Gütersloh 1931 e.V.
2GautierMauriceZweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel
3RiepeLukasRSV Gütersloh 1931 e.V.
4HartAlexanderMelsunger TG 1861 – Radsport –
5LischkaKevinMelsunger TG 1861 – Radsport –
6ObermannMerleMelsunger TG 1861 – Radsport –

U15

1HippmannJulianMT Melsungen
2UnruhArtemRSV Braunschweig
3DrewesBennetTuspo Weende e.V. Göttingen
4KöhlerJonasHarzer RSC Wernigerode e.V.
5DrescherJanZweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel
6SchwiefertSophieZweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel e.V.

U13

1TittelKaiHarzer RSC Wernigerode e.V.
2EndrejatJasperRSC Reinheim 1980
3HippmannJanMelsunger TG 1861 – Radsport –
4SandrockJoshuaMelsunger TG 1861 – Radsport –

Senioren 2

1HeinrichsSebastianMOODMOOD Endurance Team e. V.
2KopfMichaelSVg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen e.V.
3HauschkeAxelMelsunger TG 1861 – Radsport –
4KoopAlexanderRV 1904/27 Gießen Kleinlinden e.V.
5KlingerRenéRSV Team-ME Mettmann e.V.
6WelkeUlliKSV Baunatal – Radsport –
7Wielen, van derMarcTeam Starbikewear
8AsmusBorisRC 07 Fulda e.V.
9SchwagerDavidTV Attendorn
10MainkaKlaudiusVelo-Club Rheinhessen
11HolzhauerMircoMelsungen TG 1861
12RademacherDirkCycling Team Rhein-Main Rödermark e.V.
13HesseSebastianZG Kassel

Senioren 3

1SteinerStefanRIG Vorderpfalz e.V.
2TrautmannDirkRV Komet-Delia 09 Köln e.V.
3MaluszczakMarekRSV Team-ME Mettmann e.V.
4SlavikViktorRV 1899 Kassel e.V.
5SoppJürgenRC Musketier 1968 e.V. Wuppertal
6HofackerMartinRSC Mars-Rotweiss 02 Frankfurt e.V.
7LeschertAndreasRSG Frankfurt 1890 e.V.
8PacherJörg1. RV Leipzig 1990 e.V.
9ConradRüdigerHarburger RG e.V.
10ThomasLindnerZweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel
11GroßeggerMarcoSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
12SiemonClausMT Melsungen

Senioren 4

1PfeilMichaelRV Blitz Spich 1908 e.V.
2HackGerhardRSG Frankfurt 1890 e.V.
3MayerPeterRSV Edelweiss Oberhausen e.V.
4BaumgärtnerPeterRSC Zweibrücken 88 e.V.
5BraunAndreasRV Badenia Linkenheim
6KernRudiFV Olympia Ramstein 1912 e.V.
7BuchmüllerJürgenRSC 77 Schwerte e.V.
8GrünigHans-PeterHarzer RSC Wernigerode e.V.
9JäschkeBerndRSG Hannover e.V.