Ergebnis Rohloff-Cup 2019

Radsport. Rennsport. Breitensport.

Stand 06.08.2019. Fragen und Korrekturen an rohloffcup@zweirad-kassel.de

U19

VornameNameVereinRennenPunkte
PhilipCanderZweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel7147
LaurensHöhleZweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel7132
LucasAlbrechtDDMC Solling357
AlexanderSchuhmacherZweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel777
TillSteuberMT Melsungen235
SamuelHüstebeckTuspo Weende334

Amateure

MaxFegerMT Melsungen8159
Ben VölkerZweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel9145
ViktorSlavikRV 1899 Kassel7102
StefanWunschRSC Fuldabrück876
MircoHolzhauerMT Melsungen772
Enrico OglialoroMT Melsungen571
AndréHildmannZweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel460
TobiasWambachMT Melsungen754
ThomasKlonkRSC Offenbach448
MariusHonschaRSC Fuldabrück345
HeikoHeuserHRC Hannover945
LeoWeheRSG Haldern341
KlausPeppelTeam Starbike438
TobiasSchäfferMT Melsungen635
RainerJacobZweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel735
AlexanderDittelRSG Hannover333
LucasBlumensteinRSC Fuldabrück433
Jan NiklasJüngerOlympia Bünde226
MarcelBitterMT Melsungen426
LucaKotzianZweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel225
KaiSippelMTB Zierenberg525
AlexSteffensTeam Mag. Pur123
DominikHofeditzRSC Fuldabrück323
JonathanFockeVorwärts Orient Mainz120
ChristopherFreyZweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel520
SteffenKurzZweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel620
LennardHeidenrechtRSC Hildesheim118
HeikoKatzlerRSV Bad Hersfeld115
JannisTillackZweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel315
DennisKeidelMT Melsungen315
JanNiclasTuspo Weende115
MarcVan der WielenTeam Starbike114
ThomasOleschZweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel210
LeonidBerlitzMT Melsungen310
HolgerWiegmannZweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel310
TimHimpelmannKSV Baunatal15
StefanBrencherSquadra Colonia25
MoritzWerrbachZweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel25
PascalRiedelZweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel15
LeonLöberMT Melsungen25
FabianReuterRV Germania Rockenberg25
StephanFelixTuspo Weende15

Elite Amateure

HansHutschenreuterMT Melsungen9160
RomanKuntschikMT Melsungen8146
SamuelBrachmannZweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel8114
VitusObermannRSV Dortmund6100
FalkHepprichMT Melsungen599
JonasWehrmannRSC Nienburg565
ChristianHerrMT Melsungen239
EikoBerlitzMT Melsungen120
AlexanderHötteRSV Geseke115
ThomasKruseRSV Geseke114
LukasHüstebeckZweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel15
DanielEttlichRSV Bad Hersfeld15

Elite Frauen

JasminCorsoZG Kassel8181
LenaBischoff-SteinRV Germania Hamburg5103
LeaKlaweMT Melsungen476
SophieJahnckeMT Melsungen457
ChristinaMittelbachMT Melsungen326
YvonneKeldenichMT Melsungen225
SarahTrappMT Melsungen118

U 19 Frauen

MerleObermannMT Melsungen5112
AntoniaLangeMT Melsungen348

Senioren 2

MircoHolzhauerMT Melsungen8160
UlliWelkeKSV Baunatal8144
HeikoKatzlerRSV Bad Hersfeld7123
RainerJacobZG Kassel789
AdamCebulaZG Kassel786
LarsRiehlKSV Baunatal540
SebastianHesseZG Kassel323
GregorGarbasRSC Fuldabrück223
ThomasObermannTuspo Weende315
StefanClodtRSC Fuldabrück210
AndreHippmannMT Melsungen15

Senioren 3

ViktorSlavikRV 1899 Kassel7161
ChristopherFreyZG Kassel7110
RüdigerConradHamburger RG673
ThomasLindnerZG Kassel668
HeikoHeuserHRC Hannover667
MartinDiederichRSC Weimar765
AndreasLescherRSG Frankfurt343
ClausPeppelTeam Starbikewear238
HolgerGatzHRC Hannover336
HolgerGraßRSC Fuldabrück630
MartinHofackerRSC Mars-Rotweiss 02 Frankfurt223
HolgerWiegmannZG Kassel221
BjörnEhringTaunus-Express Kelkheim420
MarcoGroßeggerSC DHfK Leipzig220
WolfgangSchaakeZG Kassel420
RenéWehnhardRSC Fuldabrück420
KlausSiemonMT Melsungen315
ThomasSchröderKSV Baunatal315
BerndSchmelzKSV Baunatal210
MartinHofackerRSC Mars-Rotweiss 02 Frankfurt15

Senioren 4

JürgenKlingnerZG Kassel6138
BodoPeterRSC Fuldabrück480
Joachim KoppNassovia Limburg474
Hans-JürgenLudwigRSC Fuldabrück118

U 17

MauriceGautierZG Kassel5115
KevinLischkaMT Melsungen6110
AlexanderHartMT Melsungen5103
NoahSchatzMT Melsungen232
JohannVogtZG Kassel225

U 15

JanDrescherZG Kassel7141
SophieSchwiefertZG Kassel6106
KarolCebulaZG Kassel6107
JulianHipmannMT Melsungen589

U 13

JoshuaSandrockMT Melsungen7156
LucasKaiserMT Melsungen6122
JanHippmannMT Melsungen6114
LukasMeuerMT Melsungen6112
BenediktSchatzMT Melsungen464