Ergebnis Rohloff-Cup 2019

Radsport. Rennsport. Breitensport.

Stand 13.06.2019

Fragen und Korrekturen an rohloffcup@zweirad-kassel.de

VornameNameVereinAnzahl RennenGesamtpunkte
U19
PhilipCanderZweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel5104
LaurensHöhleZweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel589
AlexanderSchuhmacherZweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel339
TillSteuberMT Melsungen235
LucasAlbrechtDDMC Solling232
SamuelHüstebeckTuspo Weende336
Amateure


MaxFegerMT Melsungen492
Ben VölkerZweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel585
ViktorSlavikRV 1899 Kassel577
MariusHonschaRSC Fuldabrück345
StefanWunschRSC Fuldabrück542
MircoHolzhauerMT Melsungen342
Enrico OglialoroMT Melsungen129
LucasBlumensteinRSC Fuldabrück433
ThomasKlonkRSC Offenbach229
Jan NiklasJüngerOlympia Bünde226
MarcelBitterMT Melsungen426
TobiasWambachMT Melsungen426
HeikoHeuserHRC Hannover525
JonathanFockeVorwärts Orient Mainz120
AndréHildmannZweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel120
DominikHofeditzRSC Fuldabrück218
JanNiclasTuspo Weende115
RainerJacobZweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel315
ChristopherFreyZweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel415
KaiSippelMTB Zierenberg315
TobiasSchäfferMT Melsungen415
HeikoKatzlerRSV Bad Hersfeld115
AlexanderDittelRSG Hannover210
DennisKeidelMT Melsungen210
KlausPeppelTeam Starbike210
SteffenKurzZweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel410
ThomasOleschZweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel210
TimHimpelmannKSV Baunatal15
StefanBrencherSquadra Colonia25
MoritzWerrbachZweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel25
PascalRiedelZweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel15
LucaKotzianZweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel15
LeonLöberMT Melsungen25
FabianReuterRV Germania Rockenberg25
JannisTillackZweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel15
LeonidBerlitzMT Melsungen15
HolgerWiegmannZweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel10
RaphaelReinstein-WagnerRSC Fuldabrück10
Elite Amateure


RomanKuntschikMT Melsungen361
VitusObermannRSV Dortmund480
HansHutschenreuterMT Melsungen588
ChristianHerrMT Melsungen244
FalkHepprichMT Melsungen351
SamuelBrachmannZweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel543
EikoBerlitzMT Melsungen120
AlexanderHötteRSV Geseke115
JonasWehrmannRSC Nienburg333
ThomasKruseRSV Geseke114
LukasHüstebeckZweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel15
DanielEttlichRSV Bad Hersfeld15
Damen



JasminCorsoZG Kassel5115
LeaKlaweMT Melsungen358
SophieJahnckeMT Melsungen457
LenaBischoff-SteinRV Germania Hamburg240
ChristinaMittelbachMT Melsungen326
YvonneKeldenichMT Melsungen225
U13



JoshuaSandrockMT Melsungen5115
LukasMeuerMT Melsungen476
JanHippmannMT Melsungen474
BenediktSchatzMT Melsungen464
LucasKaiserMT Melsungen358
U15



JanDrescherZG Kassel598
SophieSchwiefertZG Kassel588
JulianHipmannMT Melsungen369
KarolCebulaZG Kassel466
U17



KevinLischkaMT Melsungen592
MauriceGautierZG Kassel492
AlexanderHartMT Melsungen483
NoahSchatzMT Melsungen232
JohannVogtZG Kassel225
U19 weibl.



MerleObermannMT Melsungen5112
AntoniaLangeMT Melsungen348
Sen2



MircoHolzhauerMT Melsungen5104
UlliWelkeKSV Baunatal585
RainerJacobZG Kassel568
AdamCebulaZG Kassel565
HeikoKatzlerRSV Bad Hersfeld462
LarsRiehlKSV Baunatal540
SebastianHesseZG Kassel323
GregorGarbasRSC Fuldabrück223
ThomasObermannTuspo Weende315
StefanClodtRSC Fuldabrück15
AndreHippmannMT Melsungen15
Sen3



ViktorSlavikRV 1899 Kassel5115
ChristopherFreyZG Kassel578
ThomasLindnerZG Kassel563
HeikoHeuserHRC Hannover549
MartinDiederichRSC Weimar540
HolgerGatzHRC Hannover336
AndreasLescherRSG Frankfurt225
HolgerGraßRSC Fuldabrück525
MartinHofackerRSC Mars-Rotweiss 02 Frankfurt223
MarcoGroßeggerSC DHfK Leipzig220
WolfgangSchaakeZG Kassel420
RenéWehnhardRSC Fuldabrück420
ClausPeppelTeam Starbikewear118
HolgerWiegmannZG Kassel116
KlausSiemonMT Melsungen315
BjörnEhringTaunus-Express Kelkheim315
ThomasSchröderKSV Baunatal315
RüdigerConradHamburger RG315
BerndSchmelzKSV Baunatal15
MartinHofackerRSC Mars-Rotweiss 02 Frankfurt15
Sen4



JürgenKlingnerZG Kassel5115
BodoPeterRSC Fuldabrück480
Joachim KoppNassovia Limburg474
Hans-JürgenLudwigRSC Fuldabrück118