Joomla Templates by Just Hosting Review

Rohloff-Cup Elite+U19 Ergebnis

Lauf 9/10 Stand: 01.08.2018

Startnummer

Vorname

Name

Verein

Klasse

Platz

48

Vitus

Obermann

VC Darmstadt

U19

161

1

46

Jannis

Tillack

ZG

U19

93

2

49

Leon

Löber

MT Melsungen

U19

75

3

50

Marcel

Bitter

MT Melsungen

U19

60

4

47

Moritz

Werrbach

ZG

U19

56

5

2

Daniel

Blank

ZG

U19

20

6

 

Moussa-Erich

Geringswald

RuMC Sturm Hombruch

U19

20

7

         

15

Roman

Kuntschik

MT Melsungen

a

152

1

14

Christian

Herr

MT Melsungen

b

141

2

25

Hans

Hutschenreuter

MT Melsungen

b

137

3

13

Thomas

Quast

KSV Baunatal

c

107

4

3

Samuel

Brachmann

ZG

c

78

5

16

Tobias

Schäffer

MT Melsungen

c

70

6

10

Ben

Völker

ZG

c

68

7

26

Aadyl

Khatib

MT Melsungen

a

69

8

24

Markus

Regenbogen

BSV AdW Berlin

a

66

9

38

Thomas

Klonk

RSC Offenbach

c

57

10

21

Viktor

Slavik

RV 1899

c

55

11

9

Pascal

Riedl

ZG

c

52

12

27

Falk

Hepprich

MT Melsungen

b

46

13

12

Stefan

Wunsch

RSC Fuldabrück

c

48

14

22

Max

Feger

MT Melsungen

c

39

15

18

Dominik

Hofeditz

RSC Fuldabrück

c

35

16

1

Tobias

Becker

ZG

c

30

17

4

Lukas

Hüstebeck

ZG

c

26

18

11

Mirco

Holzhauer

MT Melsungen

c

25

19

37

Leonard

Wehe

RSG Haltern 03

c

22

20

31

Eric

Kluge

Tuspo Weende

c

21

21

40

So….

Phol…

   

18

22

17

Tobias

Wambach

MT Melsungen

c

17

23

40

Tim

Hempelmann

KSV Baunatal

c

15

24

35

Eiko

Berlitz

MT Melsungen

b

14

25

31

Eric

Kluge

Tuspo Weende

c

14

26

23

Rainer

Jacob

ZG

c

14

27

20

Carsten

Gottschalk

HRC Hannover

c

13

28

36

Garcia

Escobar

RSG Frankfurt

 

13

29

83

Jonas

Wehrmann

RSC Nienburg

a

13

30

40

Dario

Ernst

KSV Baunatal

c

12

31

143

Fabian

Reuter

 

c

12

32

75

H

Rödel

 

a

12

33

73

André

Hildmann

Tuspo Weende

a

10

34

28

Claus

Peppel

Team Starbikewear

c

4

35

7

Luca

Kotzian

ZG

c

4

36

34

Ulli

Welke

KSV Baunatal

c

4

37

8

Thomas

Olesch

ZG

c

3

38

29

Lukas

Blumenstein

RSC Fuldabrück

c

3

39

30

Holger

Wiegmann

ZG

c

3

40

5

Fabian

Iske

ZG

c

2

41

43

Phillip

Büssemaker

RSC Fuldabrück

c

2

42

24

Leonhard

Eibach

RSC Fuldabrück

c

2

43

54

Adam

Cebula

ZG Kassel

 

2

44

33

Claus

Simon

MT Melsungen

c

2

45

35

Sebastian

Cebula

ZG Kassel

 

2

46

45

Wilco

Brühbach

Tuspo Weende

c

1

47

19

Kasra

Nuhi

RSC Fuldabrück

c

1

48

44

Clemens

Averdung

RSG Eichstetten

c

1

49

39

Timo

Pippart

KSV Baunatal

c

1

50

41

Maurice

Herwig

KSV Baunatal

c

1

51

32

Stefan

Große

ibc dimb racing team

c

1

52

33

Marko

Trutschel

ibc dimb racing team

c

1

53

36

Dario

Ernst

KSV Baunatal

c

1

54

39

Martin

Busch

KSV Baunatal

c

1

55

42

Maurice

Herwig

KSV Baunatal

c

1

56

35

Jonas

Arlt

RSC Göttingen

c

1

57

44

Danilo

Ettlich

RSV Hersfeld

c

1

58

39

Focke….

Jome

   

1

59

74

Marco

Großegger

SC DHfK Leipzig

c

1

60

40

Philipp

Sohn

MT Melsungen

a

1

61

44

Daniel

Ettlau

KDH Team

 

1

62

36

Stephan

Felix

RSG Hannover

c

1

63