Joomla Templates by Just Hosting Review

Rohloff-Cup U13-17, Frauen, Senioren Ergebnis

Lauf 3/10 Stand 18.05.2018

Startnummer

Vorname

Name

Verein

Platz

Damen

         

81

Meike

Pfannkuch

RSC Fuldabrück

58

1

83

Petra

Schildwächter

KSV Baunatal

41

2

84

Christina

Lechner

KSV Baunatal

34

3

80

Lena

Bischoff-Stein

RV Germania Hamburg

23

4

88

Jasmin

Corso

Tuspo Weende

23

5

82/87

Naima-Madlen

Diesner

Tuspo Weende

20

6

89

Dana

Skowrnowski

RSC Sturmvogel Potsdam

15

7

Schüler U13

         

92

Lukas

Kaiser

MT Melsungen

66

1

93

Joshua

Sandrock

MT Melsungen

58

2

91

Lukas

Meuer

MT Melsungen

52

3

90

Bennet

Drewes

Tuspo Weende

23

4

Schüler U15 m/w

         

95

Maurice

Gautier

ZG Kassel

63

1

99

Julian

Hippmann

MT Melsungen

56

2

96

Sophie

Schwiefert

ZG Kassel

50

3

98

Arvid

Koop

RV Kleinlinden

46

4

100

Noah

Schatz

MT Melsungen

30

5

97

Marcel

Schatz

MT Melsungen

14

6

Jugend U17 m

         

86

Laurens

Höhle

ZG Kassel

69

1

87

Till

Steuber

MT Melsungen

60

2

89

Oskar

Scholle

ZG Kassel

16

3

Jugend U17 w

         

88

Merle

Obermann

Tuspo Weende

69

1

95

Marla

Drewes

Tuspo Weende

40

2

Senioren 2

         

58

Mirco

Holzhauer

MT Melsungen

69

1

57

Ulli

Welke

KSV Baunatal

48

2

52

Sebastian

Hesse

ZG Kassel

43

3

54

Alexander

Koop

RV Kleinlinden

40

4

55

Carsten

Gottschalck

HRC Hannover

36

5

59

Gregor

Garbas

RSC Fuldabrück

35

6

51

Rainer

Jakob

ZG Kassel

33

7

53

Holger

Wiegmann

ZG Kassel

13

8

56

Martin

Wendel

RSC Fuldabrück

12

9

Senioren 3

         

65

Viktor

Slavik

RV 1899 Kassel

69

1

62

Chris

Frey

ZG Kassel

60

2

61

Thomas

Lindner

ZG Kassel

54

3

69

Holger

Graß

RSC Fuldabrück

39

4

66

Claus

Siemon

MT Melsungen

36

5

64

Rüdiger

Conrad

Hamburger RG

32

6

67

Stefan

Cloodt

RSC Fuldabrück

30

7

63

Wolfgang

Schaake

ZG Kassel

29

8

68

Thomas

Schröder

KSV Baunatal

28

9

70

René

Wehnhardt

RSC Fuldabrück

15

10

60

Martin

Diederichs

RSC Weimar Ahnatal

12

11

Senioren 4

         

81

Bodo

Peter

RSC Fuldabrück

46

1

77

Ulrich

Drebing

RV1899 Kassel

40

2

78

Jürgen

Klingner

ZG Kassel

23

3